ida Telangana State branch :

Speaker

Dr. T. Jayasimha Reddy

IMM.PAST PRESIDENT

Speaker

Dr. Basa Shrinivas

PRESIDENT ELECT

Speaker

Dr. M. Padma Reddy

VICE PRESIDENT

Speaker

Dr. G. Vikram Reddy

VICE PRESIDENT

Speaker

Dr. Md Samiuddin

VICE PRESIDENT

Speaker

Dr. M. Praveen Kumar

HON.SECRETARY

Speaker

Dr. Nagesh Bodhankar

HON.JT.SECRETARY

Speaker

Dr. Sunil Mangalam

HON.ASST.SECRETARY

Speaker

Dr. V. Anitha Reddy

HON.TREASURER

Speaker

Dr. Sunil Kumar Boora

Chairman - CDH

Speaker

Dr. Vimal K Pachlodia

Chairman - CDE

Speaker

Dr. S. Jagadeeswara Rao

Chairman - CDE

Speaker

Dr. M. Praveen Kumar

Chairman - CDE

Speaker

Dr. P. Karunakar

Chairman - CDE

Speaker

Dr. T. Jayasimha Reddy

Chairman - CDE

Speaker

Dr. A. Srikanth

REP. State Branch to CCHO

Speaker

Dr. Ravindra Ratolikar

REP. State Branch to CCHO

Speaker

Dr. Anil Kumar Pakanati

REP. State Branch to CCHO

Speaker

Dr. Kiran Kumar Nagubandi

REP. State Branch to CCHO

6TH TELANGANA STATE DENTAL CONFERENCE ORGANISING COMMITTEE

Speaker

Dr. G. N. Rao

PATRON

Speaker

Dr. Ramishetti Sudhir

Member - TSDC

Speaker

Dr. Ravi Kiran Reddy

Registrar - TSDC

Speaker

Dr. K. V. Thrinath Reddy

Conference Chairman

Speaker

Dr. T. Jayasimha Reddy

CONFERENCE SECRETARY

Speaker

Dr. P. Karunakar

ORGANISING CHAIRMAN

Speaker

Dr. Y. S. Reddy

Co ORGANISING CHAIRMAN

Speaker

Dr. A. Srikanth

ORGANISING SECRETARY

Speaker

Dr. Aditya Sandeep Kodati

Jt ORGANISING SECRETARY

SCIENTIFIC COMMITTEE

Speaker

Dr. A. Usha Kiran

CO-CONVENER

Speaker

Dr. Dolar Doshi

CO-CONVENER

Speaker

Dr. Hasanuddin Shaik

CO-CONVENER

REGISTRATION COMMITTEE

Speaker

Dr. K.P. Verma

CO-CONVENER

Speaker

Dr. M. Padma Reddy

CO-CONVENER

Speaker

Dr. M. Ranga Reddy

CO-CONVENER

Speaker

Dr. S. Sridhar Reddy

CO-CONVENER

WOMEN COMMITTEE

Speaker

Dr. Navya Wassan

CO-CONVENER

SPOUSE COMMITTEE

Speaker

Dr. V. Anitha Reddy

CO-CONVENER

Speaker

Dr. Monika Srikanth

CO-CONVENER

Speaker

Dr. M. Radhika Reddy

CO-CONVENER

STUDENTS COMMITTEE

Speaker

Dr. Ganesh Kulkarni

CO-CONVENER

Speaker

Dr. Dwijendera K

CO-CONVENER

PROTOCOL & STAGE COMMITTEE

Speaker

Deepika Vaddani

CO-CONVENER

SOUVENIR COMMITTEE

Speaker

Dr. Srikanth H.R.

CO-CONVENER

Speaker

Dr. Sudha Chitumalla

CO-CONVENER

RECEPTION COMMITTEE

Speaker

Dr. D. Satyanarayana

CO-CONVENER

BANQUET COMMITTEE

Speaker

Dr. M. Padma Reddy

CO-CONVENER

TRANSPORT COMMITTEE

Speaker

Dr. B. Sridhar Reddy

CO-CONVENER

CULTURAL COMMITTEE

Speaker

Dr. Padmaja P

CONVENER

Speaker

Dr. Suma Liz Panicker

CO-CONVENER

AWARDS & FELICITATION COMMITTEE

HOSPITALITY COMMITTEE

Speaker

Dr. S. Vidya Sagar

CO-CONVENER

Speaker

Dr. Ramesh Reddy

CO-CONVENER

Speaker

Dr. Nirban Mitra

CO-CONVENER

PRECONFERENCE COURSE COMMITTEE

Speaker

Dr. Venkatesh Goud S

CO-CONVENER

TRADE COMMITTEE

ACCOMMODATION COMMITTEE

Speaker

Dr. L. R. Surender

CO-CONVENER

GIFTS & MEMENTOS COMMITTEE

FUND RISING COMMITTEE

MEDIA COORDINATION COMMITTEE

SPONSORSHIP COMMITTEE

ida Telangana State President & Secretary

Speaker

Dr.A.Namita Naveen

Adilabad - President

Speaker

Dr. Krishna Prasanna

Adilabad - Secretary

Speaker

Dr. Ravinder Puppala

Bhagyanagar - President

Speaker

Dr. M. Dakshinamurthy Srikanth

Bhagyanagar - Secretary

Speaker

Dr. Padmaja Pithani

Cyberabad - President

Speaker

Dr. Rajshekar M

Cyberabad - Secretary

Speaker

Dr. Umrana Faizuddin

Dilsukhnagar - President

Speaker

Dr. M. Padma Reddy

Dilsukhnagar - Secretary

Speaker

Dr. K. Chandrashekar

Karimnagar - President

Speaker

Dr. K. V. Thrinadh Reddy

Karimnagar - Secretary

Speaker

Dr. P. Venkateshwara Rao

Khammam - President

Speaker

Dr. Kiran Kumar Nagubandi

Khammam - Secretary

Speaker

Dr. P. Srikanth

Mahabubnagar - President

Speaker

Dr. Srikanth Gowd

Mahabubnagar - Secretary

Speaker

Dr. Ramu Edem

Nalgonda - President

Speaker

Dr. G. Shankar

Nalgonda - Secretary

Speaker

Dr. Vinod Pawar

Nizamabad - President

Speaker

Dr. R. Raghu

Nizamabad - Secretary

Speaker

Dr. B. Vamshidhar Reddy

Tandur - President

Speaker

Dr. Srinivas Goud Kotha

Tandur - Secretary

Speaker

Dr. N. Surender Reddy

Warangal - President

Speaker

Dr. T. Jayasimha Reddy

Warangal - Secretary

Speaker

Dr. Shailender Reddy

Jagitial - President

Speaker

Dr. D. Ramakrishna Rao

Jagitial - Secretary

Speaker

Dr. T. Ramesh Babu

Manchiryal - President

Speaker

Dr. Nishanth Palakurthi

Manchiryal - Secretary

Speaker

Dr. Kandi Narender

Sangareddy - President

Speaker

Dr. V. Sandeep Pawar

Sangareddy - Secretary